Download participant list

Participant list

The following 38 have been registered for the Event

Sort by

Ane Baden

Company: Miss

Anja Boisen

Company: DTU

Anja C. Andersen

Company: Niels Bohr Institute

Anja Skaar Jacobsen

Company: KVUC

Anne Værnholt Olesen

Company: VUF

Carol Anne Oxborrow

Company: DTU Space

Carolina von Essen

Company: Stellar Astrophysics Centre, Aarhus University

Cathrine Fox Maule

Company: DMI

Christa Gall

Company: Aarhus University, Department of physics and astronomy

Corinne Toulouse-Aastrup

Company: NBI

Desiree D. M. Ferreira

Company: DTU Space

Ditte Slumstrup

Company: Stellar Astrophysics Centre, AU

Ela Ugur Yildirim

Company: --

Else Høyrup

Company: www.fysikhistorie.dk

Faegheh Haidari

Company: Technical University of Denmark

Henriette Skourup

Company: Technical University of Denmark

Inge Sandholt

Company: DTU

Isabella Cortzen

Company: Dark Cosmology Centre

Jette Louise Marcher

Company: (home sweet home)

Julie Lykke

Company: Zacco

Karina Sand

Company: KU

Katrine Rasmussen

Company: Københavns Universitet

Kirstine Berg-Sørensen

Company: DTU Fysik

Kristoffer Haldrup

Company: Technical University of Denmark, Physics Department

Laure Berthier

Company: Niels Bohr Institute

Maren Malling

Company: Bagsværd Kostskole og Gymnasium

Maria Hjorth

Company: Stellar Astrophysics Centre, Aarhus University

Mette M-L Grage

Company: Voksenuddannelsescenter Frederiksberg

Rhita-Maria Ouazzani

Company: SAC, AU

Rossella Ferretti

Company: University of L´Aquila (Italy)

Signe Bech Andersen

Company: GEUS

Sissel Bay Nielsen

Company: Niels Bohr Institute

Sofie Marie Koksbang

Company: Aarhus University

Solvej Knudsen

Company: Niels Bohr Institute

Susan Stipp

Company: University of Copenhagen

Terese Hansen

Company: Carnegie Observatories

Veronica Sølund Kirsebom

Company: Copenhagen University

Winnie Svendsen

Company: DTU Nanotech

Network for Women in Physics (KIF) annual meeting at DTU,  December 7th, 2016

Personal data policy