Download participant list

Participant list

93 participants have been registered of which 93 of these have chosen to be included on the list

View per page
Page:
  • 1
  • 2
Sort by

Aleksander Teisrud

10m Air Rifle Men Junior
Club: Kisen MSL
Country: Norway

Amanda Persson

Ungdomsmatch
Club: Ljungbyheds PK
Country: Sweden

Anders Sjöbergh

10m Air Pistol Men
Club: PSKF Magnus Stenbock
Country: Sweden

Andrea Svendsberget

10m Air Rifle Women Junior
Club: Aasa MSL
Country: Norway

Anita Bjørkedal

10m Air Rifle Women Junior
Club: Nordstrand Sportsskyttere
Country: Norway

Aske Spanggaard

10m Air Pistol Men Junior
Club: Danish Junior Team
Country: Denmark

Astrid Jensen

10m Air Pistol Women Junior
Club: Danish Junior Team
Country: Denmark

Betina Petersen

10m Air Rifle Women
Club: Tingsted Skytteforening
Country: Denmark

Björn Svensson

10m Air Pistol Men
Club: Ljungbyheds PK
Country: Sweden

Camilla Andersen

10m Air Rifle Women
Club: BPI
Country: Denmark

Caroline Jacobi

10m Air Rifle Women Junior
Club: Viborg Skytteforening
Country: Denmark

Carsten Klich

10m Air Rifle Senior
Club: Maribo
Country: Denmark

Cecilie K Rasmussen

10m Air Rifle Women Junior
Club: ÅRK
Country: Denmark

Christine Jacobi

10m Air Rifle Women Junior
Club: Viborg Skytteforening
Country: Denmark

Christinna Herskind

10m Air Rifle Women Junior
Club: Aalborg Skyttekreds
Country: Denmark

Claus Laumann Søndergaard

10m Air Rifle Men
Club: Ballerup
Country: Denmark

Diana Henriksen

10m Air Rifle Women
Club: Ballerup skytteforening
Country: Denmark

Elisabeth Leganger

10m Air Rifle Women Junior
Club: Kisen MSL
Country: Norway

Elisabeth Lotsberg

10m Air Pistol Women
Club: Lillestrøm og Omegn Presisjonsskyttere
Country: Norway

Emelie Fält

10m Air Pistol Women Junior
Club: SpSK Norra Skåne
Country: Sweden

Emil L. Nielsen

10m Air Rifle Men Junior
Club: Aalborg Skyttekreds
Country: Denmark

Emma N Koch

10m Air Rifle Women Junior
Club: Ølstykke skytteforening
Country: Denmark

Erik Larsen

10m Air Pistol Men
Club: Korsør Skytteforening
Country: Denmark

Erik Skovmand

10m Air Rifle Men
Club: Viborg Skytteforening
Country: Denmark

Flemming Jensen

10m Air Pistol Men
Club: Rødovre
Country: Denmark

Gitte Pedersen

10m Air Pistol Women
Club: Helsingør Salonskytte Forening
Country: Denmark

Hanne Andersen

10m Air Rifle Senior
Club: Tingsted Skytteforening
Country: Denmark

Hanne Kristensen

10m Air Rifle Women Junior
Club: ÅRK
Country: Denmark

Hans Petter Norland

10m Air Pistol Men
Club: Lillestrøm og Omegn Presisjonsskyttere
Country: Norway

Helle Bertelsen

10m Air Rifle Women Junior
Club: Viborg Skytteforening
Country: Denmark

Henrik Strand

10m Air Rifle Men
Club: Viborg Skytteforening
Country: Denmark

Herborg Flikkerud

10m Air Rifle Women Junior
Club: Aasa MSL
Country: Norway

Ib Hansen

10m Air Rifle Senior
Club: Hvidovre
Country: Denmark

Ingar Woll

10m Air Pistol Men
Club: Bærum PK
Country: Norway

Jenny Mølmshaug

10m Air Rifle Women Junior
Club: Kisen MSL
Country: Norway

Jesper Langhoff Pedersen

10m Air Rifle Men
Club: Tingsted skf.
Country: Denmark

Johanna Reksten

10m Air Rifle Women Junior
Club: Kisen MSL
Country: Norway

Jonas Kofoed Hansen

10m Air Pistol Men
Club: Vejle
Country: Denmark

Jonas Ø. Pedersen

10m Air Rifle Men Junior
Club: Aalborg Skyttekreds
Country: Denmark

Jon-Hermann Hegg

10m Air Rifle Men Junior
Club: Kisen MSL
Country: Norway

Josefine Laursen

10m Air Rifle Women Junior
Club: Viborg Skytteforening
Country: Denmark

Karina Stette

10m Air Rifle Women Junior
Club: Kisen MSL
Country: Norway

Kasper Schultz

10m Air Rifle Men Junior
Club: Aalborg Skyttekreds
Country: Denmark

Kevin F. Sørensen

10m Air Rifle Men
Club: ÅRK
Country: Denmark

Krister Persson

10m Air Pistol Men
Club: Ljungbyheds Pk
Country: Sweden

Kristian Hansen

10m Air Pistol Men
Club: Karlslunde
Country: Denmark

Lars Lilleng

10m Air Rifle Men Junior
Club: Fredrikstad MSL
Country: Norway

Lars Ørum

10m Air Rifle Men
Club: Aalborg Skyttekreds
Country: Denmark

Line Petermann

10m Air Rifle Women
Club: Viborg Skytteforening
Country: Denmark

Louise L. Madsen

10m Air Rifle Women
Club: Viborg Skytteforening
Country: Denmark

Dansk Skytte Union

Idrættens Hus |  Brøndby Stadion 20 |  2605 Brøndby

Tlf.: 43 26 23 52 | Email: info@skytteunion.dk

 

www.skytteunion.dk | DSkyU på FacebookDSkyU på Instagram | DSkyU på Twitter