Download participant list

Participant list

74 participants have been registered of which 72 of these have chosen to be included on the list

View per page
Page:
  • 1
  • 2
Sort by

Alessandro Stolfi

Company: DTU MEK

Alicia Johansson

Company: NIL Technoloogy

Anders Kristensen

Company: DTU Nanotech

Annette Rye Larsen

Company: DTU, MedTech Innovation

Asli Silahtaroglu

Company: Copenhagen University

Birgitte Brandrup

Company: DTU Nanotech

Birthe Schouby

Company: Styrelsen for Forskning og Innovation

Bjørn Larsen

Company: Novo Nordisk

Emil Højlund-Nielsen

Company: Copenhagen Nanosystems

Eugenia Krasnopjorova

Company: Dianova A/S

Guanghong Zeng

Company: DFM A/S

Guido Tosello

Company: DTU Mechanical Engineering

Hans Nørgaard Hansen

Company: DTU Mechanical Engineering

Henrik Siiger

Company: Radiometer Medical ApS

Ioannis Mantis

Company: msc student in Dtu Nanotech

Jacek Fiutowski

Company: SDU Sønderborg

Jan Kafka

Company: InMold A/S

Jan Stensborg

Company: Stensborg as

Jenny Emnéus

Company: DTU Nanotech

Jens Bæk Simonsen

Company: DTU Nanotech

Jesper Hanberg

Company: DTU Danchip

Jesper Vinther

Company: Aarhus University

Jesper Windum

Company: novo nordisk a/s

Joanna Lopacinska-Joergensen

Company: Københavns Universitet

Jon Ashley

Company: DTU

Jonas Pedersen

Company: DTU Nanotech

Julia Skov

Company: DELTA

Jørgen Garnæs

Company: DFM

Kamilla Jørning Roost

Company: Microsoft

Katrine Krogh Andersen

Company: DTU

Kenneth Haugshøj

Company: Teknologisk Institut

Kim Mortensen

Company: DTU Nanotech

Kinga Zor

Company: Technical University of Denmark

Kirsten Gelting

Company: DTU Nanotech

Kirstine Berg-Sørensen

Company: DTU Physics

Kristian Tølbøl Sørensen

Company: Copenhagen Nanosystems

Laurent Moreÿ

Company: InMold A/S

Liridon Aliti

Company: University of Copenhagen

Majken L. Møller

Company: DTU Nanotech

Maksym Plakhotnyuk

Company: Technical University of Denmark

Marco Matteucci

Company: DTU Nanotech

Marie Pødenphant Jensen

Company: Philips BioCell

Mark Gilligan

Company: Blacktrace Ltd

Mark Pollard

Company: DFM A/S

Marlitt Viehrig

Company: DTU Nanotech

Martin Dufva

Company: DTU Nanotech

Martin Lind Ommen

Company: Msc student at DTU Nanotech

Matteo Calaon

Company: DTU-MEK

Michael Bonnén Mourier

Company: Radiometer Medical ApS

Michael Jonsson

Company: DTU AIS
Company - Address - Postcode - Location - Tel.: - Email