Download participant list

Participant list

107 participants have been registered of which 73 of these have chosen to be included on the list

View per page
Page:
  • 1
  • 2
Sort by

Alexander Helleskov

10m Air Rifle Men
Club: Trehøje
Country: Denmark

Alexis Raynaud

10m Air Rifle Men
Club: FRANCE
Country: France

Allan Borg Nielsen

10m Air Pistol Men
Club: Aars skytteforening
Country: Denmark

Anant Choubey

10m Air Rifle Men
Club: Hvidovre Skyttekreds
Country: India

Anders Hansen

10m Air Rifle Men
Club: Aalborg Skyttekreds
Country: Denmark

Anders Kaa Bach

10m Air Pistol Men Junior
Club: Danish Junior Team
Country: Denmark

Anna Skade Nielsen

10m Air Rifle Women
Club: Særslev Skytteforening
Country: Denmark

Astrid Jensen

10m Air Pistol Women Junior
Club: Danish Junior Team
Country: Denmark

Aurora Beate Myrset

10m Air Rifle Women Junior
Club: Elverum rk
Country: Norway

Bjarne Obel

10m Air Pistol Men
Club: Rødovre
Country: Denmark

Bjørn Voigt

10m Air Rifle Men Junior
Club: Randers Skyttekreds
Country: Denmark

Brian Baudouin

10m Air Rifle Men
Club: FRANCE
Country: France

Caroline Jacobi

10m Air Rifle Women Junior
Club: Aalborg Skyttekreds
Country: Denmark

Cecilie Madsen

10m Air Rifle Women Junior
Club: Trehøje skytteforening
Country: Denmark

Christine Jacobi

10m Air Rifle Women Junior
Club: Viborg Skytteforening
Country: Denmark

Christinna Herskind

10m Air Rifle Women
Club: Aalborg skyttekreds
Country: Denmark

Elisabeth Lotsberg

10m Air Pistol Women
Club: Lillestrøm og Omegn Presisjonsskyttere
Country: Norway

Elmer Wagner

10m Air Rifle Men Junior
Club: Nykøbing Sj.
Country: Denmark

Emil L. Nielsen

10m Air Rifle Men Junior
Club: Aalborg Skyttekreds
Country: Denmark

Erik Skovmand

10m Air Rifle Men
Club: Viborg Skytteforening
Country: Denmark

Etienne Germond

10m Air Rifle Men
Club: FRANCE
Country: France

Eve Aberdeen

10m Air Pistol Women Junior
Club: Newcastle Air Pistol
Country: United Kingdom

Frederik Larsen

10m Air Pistol Men
Club: DSB/ASF
Country: Denmark

Gitte Pedersen

10m Air Pistol Women
Club: Helsingør Salonskytte Forening
Country: Denmark

Hans Petter Norland

10m Air Pistol Men
Club: Lillestrøm og Omegn Presisjonsskyttere
Country: Norway

Helle Bertelsen

10m Air Rifle Women Junior
Club: Viborg Skytteforening
Country: Denmark

Henrik Strand

10m Air Rifle Men
Club: Viborg Skytteforening
Country: Denmark

Jade Bordet

10m Air Rifle Women
Club: FRANCE
Country: France

Jens Frimann

10m Air Rifle Men
Club: Talentcenter Øst
Country: Denmark

Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen

10m Air Rifle Men Junior
Club: BPI
Country: Denmark

Jeppe Dammark

10m Air Rifle Men
Club: Helle Skytteforening
Country: Denmark

Jonas Andersen

10m Air Rifle Men Junior
Club: Trehøje Skytteforening
Country: Denmark

Jonas Olsen

10m Air Rifle Men Junior
Club: Tuse Skytteforening
Country: Denmark

Jonas Kofoed Hansen

10m Air Pistol Men
Club: Vejle
Country: Denmark

Josefine Laursen

10m Air Rifle Women Junior
Club: Viborg Skytteforening
Country: Denmark

Judith Gomez

10m Air Rifle Women
Club: FRANCE
Country: France

Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen

10m Air Rifle Women Junior
Club: Kongsted Skytteforening
Country: Denmark

Kasper Kristiansen

10m Air Rifle Men Junior
Club: Viborg Skytteforening
Country: Denmark

Katrine Christensen

10m Air Rifle Women Junior
Club: Tuse Skytteforening
Country: Denmark

Kitty Holm Obel

10m Air Pistol Women
Club: Rødovre
Country: Denmark

Kristian Johansen

10m Air Rifle Men Junior
Club: Viborg Skytteforening
Country: Denmark

Kristine Hansen

10m Air Pistol Women
Club: Karlslunde Skytteforening
Country: Denmark

Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen

10m Air Rifle Women Junior
Club: Trehøje skytteforening
Country: Denmark

Kristoffer Kvorning

10m Air Rifle Men Junior
Club: Viborg Skytteforening
Country: Denmark

Lars Ørum

10m Air Rifle Men
Club: Aalborg Skyttekreds
Country: Denmark

Louise Laurberg Madsen

10m Air Rifle Women
Club: Viborg Skytte Forening
Country: Denmark

Marcus Errebo

10m Air Pistol Men
Club: Maribo Skytteforening
Country: Denmark

Maria Kristensen

10m Air Pistol Women
Club: Aars Skytteforening
Country: Denmark

Martin Brovn Nielsen

10m Air Pistol Men Junior
Club: Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
Country: Denmark

Michelle Leth Wehage

10m Air Pistol Women Junior
Club: Danish Junior Team
Country: Denmark

Dansk Skytte Union

Idrættens Hus |  Brøndby Stadion 20 |  2605 Brøndby

Tlf.: 43 26 23 52 | Email: info@skytteunion.dk

 

www.skytteunion.dk | DSkyU på FacebookDSkyU på Instagram | DSkyU på Twitter